List Rare Post Offices

 

Post Office NameCountyPeriodRarity
AlbertaBenton County 1886-18869
AlhambraPine County 1856-18579
ArcadiaStearns County 1855-18569
Bad TrackBrown County 1857-18579
BarnesvilleWinona County 1858-18599
BatemanOtter Tail County 1858-18599
BriggsMorrison County 1886-18869
Burr Oak SpringsGoodhue County 1855-18579
CarlisleDakota County 1852-18549
CasselCottonwood County 1878-18799
Cedar CityMower County 1857-18579
Cedar CreekChisago County 1856-18579
Cedar ValleyAnoka County 1857-18599
CentraliaDakota County 1856-18579
ChippewaChisago County 1856-18589
ClarkesvilleNicollet County 1872-18729
CliftonSaint Louis County 1879-18799
Cobb RiverBlue Earth County 1860-18619
Couteau PerceBrown County 1857-18579
Crow RiverWright County 1858-18599
DayvilleHouston County 1867-18589
DerrynaneLe Sueur County 1861-18619
DurangoOlmsted County1856-18579
East MonticelloSherburne County 1858-18609
ElysiumLe Sueur County 1856-18589
FarmersvilleWinona County 1857-18599
Forest PrairieLe Sueur County 1857/18589
German LakeLe Sueur County 1859-18609
GrantOlmsted County1864-18659
HiawathaCook County 1857-18589
HigdemPolk County 1880-18809
Highland ParkHennepin County 1855-18569
Hyde ParkWabasha County 1857/18809
IdaFillmore County 1892/19659
JohnstownSibley County 1858-18599
JordanFillmore County 1855-18589
KalmarOlmsted County1856-18599
KandiyohiMeeker County 1857-18589
KaposiaDakota County 1853-18549
KesahgahItasca County 1857-18579
La BelleCarver County 1856-18579
Lake PuzahMartin County 1858-18609
LemondSteele County 1856/18659
LenaGoodhue County 1879-18799
LenoxSteele County 1857-18599
LeonSibley County 1867-18589
LyonsdaleSwift County 1879-18799
Maine GroveStearns County 1879-18809
ManhattanWright County 1857-18579
Marshan CityDakota County 1857-18579
MarysvilleStearns County 1857-18619
MedaryBrown1857-18609
Medarydary 1857-18609
MerrimacDakota County 1857-18589
MethvenMartin County 1873-18739
Mille LacsPine County 1856-18599
MinneowahWinona County 1853-18559
MontezumaWinona County 1852-18529
Mount PleasantScott County 1856-18579
Oak GroveHennepin County 1855-18569
OakvaleFreeborn County 1859-18599
OdonMeeker County 1857-18589
OssipeeWadena County 1890-18909
Pleasant ValleyMower County 1858-18599
PotosiStevens County 1870-18709
Prairie LakeStearns County 1879-18809
RamseyMower County 1874-18759
Redwood MillsBrown County 1857-18579
RussellHennepin County 1882-18829
SahlinarkStevens County 1878/18789
Saint AndrewMeeker County 1857-18579
Saint ClairCarver County 1856-18589
Saint JacobStearns County 1866-18679
Saxtonxton 1857-18589
SeveranceSibley County 1881-18819
SheticMurray County 1862-18629
SimonsLe Sueur County 1857-18579
Sioux Wood Riveroux Wood River 1857-18599
Snake River DamChisago County 1856-18569
TazaskaHennepin County 1855-18569
ThrallMurray County 1878-18789
TudorSteele County 1857-18579
UxbridgeFillmore County 1855-18579
VedumCarver County 1882-18839
WarpetonFillmore County 1854-18559
WaverlyBlue Earth County 1858-18599
West ArmHennepin County 1858-18589
WheelerTodd County 1858-18599
WoodstockStearns County 1858-18599
YanktonScott County 1857-18589
YarmouthStearns County 1859-18609
AdamavilleSteele County 1856-18578
AlesborgSibley County 1881-18828
AnawaukLe Sueur County 1858-18878
AngolaBecker County 1880-18828
AthensDakota County 1854-18598
AtkinsonWashington County 1861-18628
AugheimSteele County 1880-18818
AurlandGoodhue County 1898-18988
AuroraSteele County 1856-18578
AvaScott County 1857-18588
Bear CreekFillmore County 1861-18648
Bear HeadTodd County 1878-18798
Beaver DamMcLeod County 1860-18628
BedfordWright County 1857-18598
BelfastStevens County 1879-18808
BelinontJackson County 1872-18748
BelvidereGoodhue County 1878-18788
BenoniMartin County 1873-18748
BentonSherburne County 1855-18568
BerlinWright County 1856-18578
Big BendWright County 1858-18608
Big HillSibley County 1857-18598
BiglakeSherburne County 1895-19058
BirchdaleTodd County 1872-18748
Black Oak GroveOlmsted County1861-18648
BlairBrown County 1862-18658
BlenheimLac qui Parle County 1880-18818
Blue Grass GroveLe Sueur County 1864-18678
BuchananSaint Louis County 1858-18628
BullanPolk County 1890-18908
Bunnells LandingWinona County 1852-18538
BurlingtonLake County 1856/19628
CableSherburne County 1884-18928
CamdenCarver County 1858-18608
CameronMurray County 1878-18808
CatlinWinona County 1855-18568
CedarMcLeod County 1859-18638
CedartownSteele County 1860-18638
CentervilleRamsey County 1856-18598
ChapinBecker County 1890-18918
ChesterSteele County 1859-18618
ChokagaStevens County 1878-18798
ClarksvilleBig Stone County 1880-18818
ClintonRock County 1876-18778
CogelTodd County 1885-18858
ColfaxMower County 1868-18708
ConversePipestone County 1878-18808
Crisps StoreBlue Earth County 1861/18658
CrosbySaint Louis County 1885-18868
Cross RoadsWinona County 1861-16648
DarmstadtIsanti County 1880-18818
DavisKandiyohi County 1874-18768
DaylightTodd County 1876-18788
DecorriAnoka County 1852-18548
DeettPolk County 1884-18858
DeltonCottonwood County 1878-18798
DentDouglas County 1880-18818
DiamondSteele County 1863-18658
DicksonMeeker County 1888-18888
DolphinWashington County 1858-18608
DomesticPolk County 1883-18848
DooreKandiyohi County 1874-18768
EagantownDakota County 1860-18628
Eagle BluffWinona County 1855-18578
Eagle MillsGoodhue County 1860-18618
EbertPolk County 1882-18838
Elk PrairieSherburne County 1854-18558
ElldoraJackson County 1872-18738
Elm CreekHennepin County 1855-18588
Elm GroveCarver County 1858-18608
ElmiraGoodhue County 1857-18588
EricsonRenville County 1877-18798
EurekaDakota County 1860-18638
FairviewMurray County 1873-18758
Falls of Saint LouisSaint Louis County 1856-18598
FelixTraverse County 1883-18848
FinneyGoodhue County 1882-18838
Forest PrairieMeeker County 1879-18818
Fort GainesCrow Wing County 1849-18518
Fountain GroveSteele County 1855-18568
FranklintownFaribault County 1857-18588
Freeborn CityFreeborn County 1857-18588
FreeportHennepin County 1867-18698
FremontMcLeod County 1856/18618
GarrettBlue Earth County 1888-18888
George LakeStearns County 1869-18718
GermantownWright County 1875-18768
GettyStearns County 1871/18798
GilbertSteele County 1880-18818
GladstoneCass County 1886-18878
GormanLe Sueur County 1857-18598
GoshenMorrison County 1897-18978
GrandOtter Tail County 1883-18838
Granite CityMorrison County 1858-18638
Hacketts GroveHouston County 1856-18608
HallowellDodge County 1857-18608
HamdenBecker County 1874-18758
HamiltonHouston County 1856-18588
HanleyChisago County 1856-18578
Hassan RapidsHennepin County 1857-18598
HaverhillOlmsted County1866-18678
HelenMcLeod County 1873-18758
HepayOtter Tail County 1883-18858
HillaboroughMartin County 1864-18658
HilladaleLe Sueur County 1858-18608
HinsdaleSaint Louis County 1887-18888
HobartOtter Tail County 1972-L8758
Howards LakeRamsey County 1855-18618
HullsvilleHouston County 1879-18808
InverTraverse County 1880-18808
Iron LakeMurray County 1879-18808
ItascaAnoka County 1852-18548
IvyKandiyohi County 1886-18878
Jack CreekNobles County 1878-18808
Jessen LandSibley County 1857-18628
KalischStearns County 1861-18658
KammrathBlue Earth County 1889-18908
KandottaStearns County 1859-18658
KennebecStearns County 1857-18688
KeystoneMcLeod County 1867-18708
KingsburyBig Stone County 1879-18798
LafondMorrison County 1883-18878
Lake DoraLe Sueur County 1871-18728
Lake MaryWright County 1867-18698
Lake ToddMcLeod County 1870-18718
LandaleOlmsted County1880-18818
Leaf CityCass County 1857-18608
LeedsMurray County 1879-18808
LeonardvilleTraverse County 1879-18808
LimaHouston County 1862-18648
Lime StoneMurray County 1879-18818
Lone WillowMartin County 1871-18728
Long LakeFaribault County 1867-18698
LouisaMurray County 1883-18848
LouisvilleScott County 1855/18618
LymanStearns County 1889-18908
MahkahsahpahLincoln County 1867-18698
MantonHouston County 1855-18568
Maxson GroveWaseca County 1857-18628
MayvilleHouston County 1861-18628
Melody LakeWright County 1867-18698
MerklingStearns County 1883-18848
MetzYellow Medicine County 1887-18888
MiamiGoodhue County 1858-18608
Middle BranchChisago County 1864-18658
Middle BranchChisago County 1858-18628
Mill SiteDouglas County 1871-18728
MiltonDodge County 1865-18678
MindenBenton County 1869-18718
Miran BrookTodd County 1874-18768
Monitor FallsOtter Tail County 1884-18858
MonsonTraverse County 1885-18868
MontevideoBlue Earth County 1857-18598
MortimerPine County 1889-18898
MosleyPolk County 1883-18848
Mount VernonWinona County 1852/18568
MovoldPolk County 1884-18848
MyhreOtter Tail County 1883-18838
NeenahStearns County 1856-18668
Nelson's LendingWabasha County 1848-18508
NessMeeker County 1860-18658
NevilleWinona County 1870-18728
New Rose LakeOtter Tail County 1871-18728
NicholsonCass County 1881-18828
NoelPolk County 1890-189l8
NorthwoodWright County 1856-18598
OakStearns County 1859-18638
Oak LakeBecker County 1872-18748
Oak LakeJackson County 1879-18808
Oak LeafAnoka County 1884-18848
OaklandFreeborn County 1857-18598
OakwoodOlmsted County1879-18818
Old AbeWabasha County 1864-18688
OsakisTodd County 1859-18638
OsvetaPolk County 1881-18838
Otter LakeRamsey County 1856-18608
PalestineHennepin County 1855-18568
Pape de TerreStevens County 1870-18718
PartridgePine County 1889-18898
Pears PrairieOtter Tail County 1879-18808
Pelican LakeWright County 1865-18678
Pike RapidsMorrison County 1868-18788
Pine BendDakota County 1854-18548
Pine GroveCrow Wing County 1885-18858
PioneerTraverse County 1879-18808
PisaJackson County 1857-18588
Pleasant ValleyRock County 1879-18808
Pokagamon FallsCass County 1857-18608
PomeroyHennepin County 1892-18928
PortlandHouston County 1855/19018
Prairie CreekMartin County 1868-18718
Prairie LodgeMurray County 1874-18788
Prairie MoundSibley County 1856-18598
PrescottFaribault County 1863-18688
RamsdellOtter Tail County 1880-18818
RicelandFreeborn County 1858-18608
RiversideRedwood County 1875-18768
RockPipestone County 1879-18818
Rock ValleyRedwood County 1870-18718
RoholtPolk County 1881-18838
RolletteNorman County 1881-18818
RomsdahlPolk County 1885-18868
Ross CreekHennepin County 1860-18638
RouxvillePolk County 1883-18848
RoyaltonMorrison County 1854-18578
RussellvilleLincoln County 1869-18698
SacramentoDodge County 1857-18608
Saint JonathonAnoka County 1857-18578
Saint NicholasFreeborn County 1856-18598
Saint StanislausMorrison County 1887-18878
San FranciscoCarver County 1856/18628
ScottsvillePolk County 1884-18858
Six Mile GroveChippewa County 1867-18668
SoliePolk County 1884-18868
SomersetSteele County 1857-18598
South PlymouthHennepin County 1864-18668
Spring BrookStearns County 1873-18748
SpringfieldOlmsted County1855-18598
StreeterHubbard County 1889-18898
SunapeeGoodhue County 1858-18638
SuomiCarlton County 1894-18958
SverdrupLac qui Parle County 1881-18828
TaffSteele County 1871-18728
Taylors LandingWadena County 1884-18868
Ten Mile LakeOtter Tail County 1871-18728
TepeeotahWabasha County 1857-18628
TerrittinTraverse County 1879-18808
Thief RiverPennington County 1884-18848
ThierseStearns County 1871-18748
ThrondheimOtter Tail County 1878-18798
TilliaPolk County 1872-18738
Timber LakeNicollet County 1867-18698
Town SiteOtter Tail County 1879-18828
TraversAnoka County 1865-18668
TraverseTraverse County 1883-18838
TribensFillmore County 1855-18568
Twin RiversKittson County 1878-18798
Tysons GroveYellow Medicine County 1872-18748
Union GroveHouston County 1865-18668
UpshurTodd County 1880-18828
UrlandSteele County 1878-18798
VailvilleFillmore County 1857-18618
VasaWashington County 1857-18608
VistaWaseca County 1875-18788
VollmerMcLeod County 1881-18838
WactersBlue Earth County 1890-18918
WadenaCass County 1857-18608
Wah-coo-taGoodhue County 1850-18508
WalworthBecker County 1890-18918
WautopaWabasha County 1858-18608
WayzataHennepin County 1866-18678
WentztownAnoka County 1859-18618
West NewtonWabasha County 1856-18598
West Saint AugustaStearns County 1863-18658
West TroyLe Sueur County 1858-18608
West UnionTodd County 1860-18618
WilliamsvilleBenton County 1873-18778
WilsonWinona County 1872-19288
WindomFillmore County 1862-18658
WinthropPolk County 1861-18638
WoodsideOtter Tail County 1878-18798
WrodahlClay County 1881-18828
WykehamTodd County 1880-18838
WyzataHennepin County 1856-18618
YpsilantiWright County 1857-18618
Zumbro FallsWabasha County 1857-18588
AbelHennepin County 1875-18797
AdairFreeborn County 1891-18927
AirlieNobles County 1879-18827
AlbaFillmore County 1858-18857
AlbionWright County 1858-18877
AldalPolk County 1881-18877
Alta VistaLincoln County 1876-18817
AltoonaPipestone County 1894-18967
AmadorChisago County 1856/18937
AmberMartin County 1867-18747
AmesHubbard County 1889-18927
AndersonPope County 1868-18837
Andrew JohnsonMartin County 1865-18727
AnnaSibley County 1873-18837
ArgoWinona County 1860/18887
AshGrant County 1883-18877
AshippenWatonwan County 1868-18707
AshippunWatonwan County 1860-18647
AshlandDodge County 1856-18727
AspelinKandiyohi County 1893-18967
Aurora CentreSteele County 1857-18667
AvonDodge County 1856/18667
BacksvilleBrown County 1866-18707
BadgerRed Lake County 1885-18897
BainbridgeCottonwood County 1882-18887
BakerSaint Louis County 1892-18937
BangorOtter Tail County 1879-18897
BarberFaribault County 1866-18787
Bass LakeFaribault County 1858-18757
Bay LakeCrow Wing County 1884/18947
Bear LakeFreeborn County 1858/18777
Beaver DamOtter Tail County 1878-18827
BehaimPolk County 1884-18867
BelknapPine County 1877-18817
Belle CreekGoodhue County 1860/18827
Belle FontaineScott County 1857-18657
BelleviewBlue Earth County 1873-18797
BelmontMartin County 1864-18687
BelmontJackson County 1877/18867
BenningtonMower County 1888-18927
BentonCarver County 1861/18837
BergenMcLeod County 1867/18887
BergenFillmore County 1858-18657
Bevens CreekCarver County 1873-18737
Big SpringFillmore County 1855-18807
Big WoodsWright County 1867-18707
Black OakGoodhue County 1877-18857
Blaen AvonLyon County 1873-18767
BlaineBlue Earth County 1882-18897
Blooming GroveWaseca County 1864-18797
Blue MoundsPope County 1874-18847
Boat CreekLac qui Parle County 1880-18857
BorupClay County 1880/18887
Box ElderRedwood County 1880-18847
BrantfordSherburne County 1857-18717
BremenWabasha County 1872-18887
BridgewaterSteele County 1890-18917
Briggs LakeSherburne County 1874-18857
Bristol CentreFillmore County 1861-18677
BrooklynHennepin County 1869-18777
Brule RiverLake County 1870-18737
Brush CreekFaribault County 1873-18827
Brush PrairieMcLeod County 1867-18837
BucephaliaMartin County 1873-18737
BuckeyeFreeborn County 1858/18947
Butternut ValleyBlue Earth County 1857-18807
Camp ReleaseLac qui Parle County 1873-18807
CampgroundWashington County 1889-18907
CanesteoDodge County 1876-18857
Cannon CitySteele County 1855-18807
Cannon ValleyGoodhue County 1874-18777
CantonMower County 1862-18687
CarrolltonFillmore County 1867-18707
CascadeOlmsted County1867-18797
Castle GardenBlue Earth County 1869-18757
Cates StationTodd County 1874-18807
Central PointGoodhue County 1855-18607
Centre CreekMartin County 1865/18797
CerescoLyon County 1869/18827
ChambersMorrison County 1903-19047
Champion HillsBlue Earth County 1878-18837
ChamplinHennepin County 1857-18577
CharlestownRedwood County 1874-18777
ChippewaCass County 1861-18687
Chippewa LakeDouglas County 1861/18697
Cho-ki-oStevens County 1879-18817
ClausenPipestone County 1881-18827
Clear GritFillmore County 1878-18827
ClearfieldStevens County 1884-18877
Cobb RiverWaseca County 1864-18737
CoburgLyon County 1873-18777
Cokato LakeWright County 1874-18787
ColchesterStearns County 1903-19047
ColfaxFaribault County 1861-18657
CollinwoodMeeker County 1869-18787
ComptonItasca County 1891-18927
CopleyClearwater County 1895-18997
CornishSibley County 1869-18827
CorrinnaWright County 1867/18927
CottonwoodBrown County 1859/18747
CressWinona County 1892-18937
CreswellNobles County 1873-18797
Crystal LakeHennepin County 1857-18677
Crystal SpringsGoodhue County 1858-18637
Dagger BrookCrow Wing County 1887-18907
DahigrenCarver County 1872-18867
DaniaOtter Tail County 1876-18797
De ForestNobles County 1882-18837
Dean LakeWright County 1862-18747
DecoriaBlue Earth County 1868-16757
DedhamHouston County 1858-18657
Deer CreekFillmore County 1856-18657
DenverRock County 1885-18877
DewaldNobles County 1872-18767
DixBecker County 1884-18867
DooleyvilleScott County 1861/18707
DoverPolk County 1884-18867
Dower LakeTodd County 1882-18907
DownerClay County 1886-19547
DrydenSibley County 1858/18867
DupontHennepin County 1875/18907
DustinFaribault County 1893-18967
East ClaremontDodge County 1872-18797
East Des MoinesMurray County 1879-18807
East MeridenSteele County 1867-18887
East PrairievilleRice County 1857-18767
East PrairievilleRice County 1878-18797
East RichlandSteele County 1872-18757
EdenFaribault County 1868-18737
EdgewoodBlue Earth County 1880/18867
EidswoldGoodhue County 1875-18887
EldenMarshall County 1905-19057
Elk CreekNobles County 1876-18807
ElliotaFillmore County 1854-18827
ElmoOtter Tail County 1872/18857
ElsieBecker County 1905-19067
ElwoodSteele County 1856-18717
EnderlyRedwood County 1884-18897
Erhards GroveOtter Tail County 1871/18767
ErieBecker County 1884-18927
EsbaMower County 1867-18777
EttavilleFillmore County 1858-18697
EurekaNicollet County 1856-18587
EwaldFaribault County 1865/18827
FahleenKandiyohi County 1879/18857
FairfieldOlmsted County1857-18647
FairviewFillmore County 1856-18707
Farm HillOlmsted County1863-18877
FarnhamWadena County 1888-18897
FeatherstoneGoodhue County 1858-18637
FlandreauNicollet County 1894-18977
FlensborgLac qui Parle County 1883-18847
FlorenceGoodhue County 1858-18677
Forest MoundWabasha County 1858-18747
FosterBig Stone County 1879-18857
Fountain BrookFaribault County 1873-18787
FowlersvilleSteele County 1858-18797
FranklinWright County 1858-18617
Freeborn SpringsFreeborn County 1857-18617
FreemanFreeborn County 1899-18997
FremontFreeborn County 1866-18747
FronPope County 1883-18877
GainesvilleMower County 1858-18597
Garden PrairieBlue Earth County 1867-18757
GatesStearns County 1886-18997
Gennissee StationKandiyohi County 1869-18707
GermaniaMower County 1878/18917
GillardPipestone County 1883-18867
GlasgowWabasha County 1863-18797
GlasspoolPine County 1905-19057
GlendaleMcLeod County 1858/18717
GoldleafJackson County 1888-18917
GoodwinHennepin County 1887-18897
Gopher PrairieWabasha County 1860-18727
GordonRenville County 1875-18797
GraftonSibley County 1875-18797
Graham LakeNobles County 1868-18797
GrainwoodScott County 1905-19057
GranbyNicollet County 1860/18817
GrantFaribault County 1869-18767
GratzekMarshall County 1888-18907
Gray CloudWashington County 1857-18637
Gray EagleWinona County 1857-18617
GreenwoodHennepin County 1857-18757
GrimmerHubbard County 1900-19007
HaleMcLeod County 1872/18817
Hampton MillsWinona County 1873-18757
HandyRock County 1874-18857
HannafordKoochiching County 1892/18967
HarrietHennepin County 1895-18977
HarrisburghHennepin County 1856-18667
Harvester WorksRamsey County 1876-18797
HavenSteele County 1861-18677
HavenSherburne County 1877-18807
Hawk CreekChippewa County 1868-18717
HayesMartin County 1877-18797
Hazel PrairieFillmore County 1860-18667
HebronNicollet County 1857-18857
HectorDodge County 1857-18657
HenriettaHubbard County 1892-18947
HerzhornRenville County 1868-18797
High LelandSibley County 1857-18577
HighwaterCottonwood County 1887-18887
HildrethsburgLyon County 1874-18807
HillChippewa County 1883-18887
HiloBig Stone County 1879-18837
HiloNicollet County 1856-18647
HogboHennepin County 1892-18927
HolmlieBig Stone County 1877-18807
Holy CrossClay County 1869/18897
Howes CornerHouston County 1883-18857
HudsonDouglas County 1872-18837
HuldaHennepin County 1898-18997
Hulls CornersKandiyohi County 1874-18847
HuntingtonCottonwood County 1875-18877
IberiaBrown County 1870/18937
IbsenMurray County 1890-18927
IcelandBlue Earth County 1867-18717
IndependenceWabasha County 1856-18627
IndustrianaHennepin County 1860-18697
InmanOtter Tail County 1879-18847
IrondaleRamsey County 1892-18937
IsabelStearns County 1903-19057
Island CityHennepin County 1856-18607
ItaskaAnoka County 1854-18797
Jackson CentreJackson County 1879-18817
JacksonvilleWabasha County 1859/18677
JacksvilleWilkin County 1881-18867
JeannettvilleRenville County 1871-18817
JeffersonWinona County 1863/18717
Jefferson LakeLe Sueur County 1866-18727
JuddDakota County 1881-18907
JunoSteele County 1857-18627
KalmiaChippewa County 1880-18837
KelsoSibley County 1857-18657
KelsoSibley County 1866-18917
Kimball PrairieStearns County 1867-18707
KingPolk County 1883-18897
KongsbergRock County 1877-18847
KoniskaMcLeod County 1860/18827
KoronisMeeker County 1868-18747
KrageroChippewa County 1875-18787
La VillaHouston County 1858-18677
LafontainePolk County 1881-18837
Lake AddieMcLeod County 1868-18797
Lake AmeliaPope County 1876-18837
Lake AndrewKandiyohi County 1881-18927
Lake HaroldMeeker County 1862-18867
Lake JeffersonLe Sueur County 1885-18887
Lake LydiaMeeker County 1867-18687
Lake Saint CroixWashington County 1840-18507
Lake ViewTraverse County 1878-18797
LasheenScott County 1871/18837
Le Sueur CityLe Sueur County 1858-18667
LeightonHennepin County 1857-18787
LenoxCrow Wing County 1889-18907
LeoLyon County 1880/18927
LewistonDakota County 1856-18717
LibertyBlue Earth County 1856-18697
LibertyScott County 1872-18817
Lilly PondWright County 1856/18707
Lily CreekMartin County 1881-18817
LincolnWabasha County 1861-18787
LincolnKittson County 1883-18887
LisbonYellow Medicine County 1878-18847
Little CanadaRamsey County 1852/18767
Little TexasMorrison County 1878/18847
LogeringMeeker County 1884-18937
LokenLac qui Parle County 1880-18857
Long HillStearns County 1868-18737
Looking GlassFillmore County 1856-18657
Loon LakeJackson County 1882/18887
LooneyvilleHouston County 1855-18707
LoretteeHouston County 1856-18717
LoringBecker County 1872-18737
LowellBig Stone County 1879-18817
Lower Sioux AgencyRedwood County 1868-18847
LundClay County 1879-18817
LuraFaribault County 1858/18747
LyonWabasha County 1862/18807
MacalesterRamsey County 1886-18897
MadisonMower County 1857-18757
MaineWaseca County 1868-18717
MaltkeSibley County 1879-18877
Mamre LundMontgomery County 1870-18747
MandadaTraverse County 1882-18857
MandersonMorrison County 1891-18977
MandvilleRoseau County 1905-19057
Maple RiverBlue Earth County 1867-18727
MarshfieldLincoln County 1872-18817
MartinRock County 1876-18807
MarylandSwift County 1884-18887
MaxwellLac qui Parle County 1882-18847
MaydwallTraverse County 1880-18837
MayhewBenton County 1898-19017
MaylardvilleLe Sueur County 1858-18637
MeadowbrookCass County 1905-19057
MedfordSteele County 1855-18577
Medicine LakeHennepin County 1856/18647
MellenLake County 1907-19077
MelvilleWaseca County 1875-18777
MerrittSaint Louis County 1892-18937
Middle LakeNicollet County 1862/18737
MillerWilkin County 1881-18817
MillerNobles County 1878-18787
Millers StationWilkin County 1878-18817
Milton MillsWashington County 1854-18577
Mineral SpringsMower County 1857-18707
MinneolaGoodhue County 1863-18717
Minnesota FallsYellow Medicine County 1872-18837
Mount PleasantWabasha County 1859-18687
MullKanabec County 1895-18967
MulliganBrown County 1883-18887
Murray CentreMurray County 1872-18817
MuskootinkChisago County 1858/18707
NashStevens County 1876-18897
NaustdalStearns County 1885/18937
NeapolisAnoka County 1880-18837
NevafdaMower County 1858-18787
New AvonRedwood County 1876-18887
New DublinScott County 1856-18717
New HavenOlmsted County1857-18707
New HopeMeeker County 1882-18887
NileBrown County 1871-18767
NokayCrow Wing County 1857/19057
NormanLac qui Parle County 1880-18837
NormandWright County 1874-18777
North ForkStearns County 1868-18887
North WarrenWinona County 1860-18727
NorwegeonWatonwan County 1868-18737
O'BriensHennepin County 1887-18937
Oak GlenSteele County 1857-18717
Oak SpringAnoka County 1865-18677
Oak SpringsAnoka County 1868/18827
OakelWaseca County 1898-18997
OakwoodWashington County 1887-18887
OdessaFillmore County 1856-18667
OjibwayHubbard County 1892-18947
OkabenaNobles County 1872-18727
OkamanWaseca County 1858-18827
OlmstedOlmsted County1874-18817
OralLe Sueur County 1857/18727
OrlandoSherburne County 1857-18827
OronoSherburne County 1867-18787
Oscar LakeDouglas County 1874-18877
Otter TailOtter Tail County 1894-18957
OttoPope County 1867-18897
PajutazeeBrown County 1854-18637
PalmyraRenville County 1873-18807
ParkBlue Earth County 1880-18667
ParkdaleOtter Tail County 1877/18937
ParnellTraverse County 1886-18887
PassaicWadena County 1888-18917
PaxtonRedwood County 1879-18827
PeoriaTodd County 1883-18867
Perch LakeBlue Earth County 1868-18757
PerkinsvilleHennepin County 1856-18617
PhillipsBig Stone County 1880-18817
Pigeon RiverLake County 1867-18777
PinewoodItasca County 1903-19037
Pleasant HillTraverse County 1878-18817
Pleasant PrairieWabasha County 1857-18647
Pleasant ValleySherburne County 1866-18707
Pleasant ValleyOlmsted County1855-18567
Plum CreekScott County 1873/18877
PlumfieldRenville County 1875-18787
Polk CityNorman County 1877-18827
Poplar GroveGoodhue County 1855-18627
PoppleClearwater County 1890/18987
PragueLe Sueur County 1879-18847
PrahaLe Sueur County 1872-18797
PrairieMower County 1863-18717
Prairie LeaRedwood County 1875-18777
Preston StationFillmore County 1871-18727
PutnamWinona County 1857-18657
RamstadGrant County 1883-18867
RaymondStearns County 1870-18787
RaymondKandiyohi County 1889-18897
ReasorChippewa County 1870-18807
Red RockWashington County 1849-18577
Red StoneNicollet County 1857/18717
RedfieldCarver County 1863-18727
RedmyerCook County 1888-18917
RedwingGoodhue County 1895-18957
RenoPope County 1868-18767
Rest IslandGoodhue County 1892-18937
Rice CityMeeker County 1862/18697
RichlandFillmore County 1854-18677
RidgePipestone County 1878-18837
RidgevilleSwift County 1878-18817
Rock LakeLyon County 1873-18837
RockeyNorman County 1887-18897
Rocky RunCarver County 1860-18747
Rolling ForkPope County 1870/18837
Root RiverMower County 1860-18837
Roscoe CentreGoodhue County 1863-18827
Rose HillCottonwood County 1879-18827
Rose LakeMartin County 1865-18827
RosevilleKandiyohi County 1867/18877
RosevilleRamsey County 1857/18617
RosslynChippewa County 1878-16817
Round GroveMcLeod County 1872-18797
Round LakeJackson County 1872-18847
Round MoundTraverse County 1879-18827
RudolphLe Sueur County 1868-18797
Rush LakeOtter Tail County 1870-18787
RushsebyChisago County 1856-18707
RutlandMartin County 1867-18887
Saint AgnesSwift County 1880-18827
Saint BenedictScott County 1873-18807
Saint GeorgeMcLeod County 1870/18817
Saint HubertusLe Sueur County 1865-18817
Saint LawrenceScott County 1857-18797
Saint MarysWaseca County 1856/18737
SalemOlmsted County1856-18747
Sand LakeKandiyohi County 1868-18777
SanfordGrant County 1883-18837
SanngrenChippewa County 1881-18837
ScamblerOtter Tail County 1873/18917
ScandiaStevens County 1867-18717
ScandiaCarver County 1856-18667
SchultzvilleKandiyohi County 1890-18927
ScotlandFillmore County 1874-18867
ScovellMurray County 1880-18917
SewardNobles County 1874-18807
ShagawaSaint Louis County 1887-18887
Sham LakeLyon County 1873-18787
ShelbyvilleBlue Earth County 1857-18817
Short Line ParkSaint Louis County 1889-18907
SibleySibley County 1865-18867
Silver CreekWright County 1856/18637
Silver LakeWaseca County 1857-18627
Sioux AgencyRenville County 1854-18637
SolemNicollet County 1895-18987
SomersetJackson County 1875/18817
SoudeBrown County 1877/18827
SpangeloBecker County 1881-18907
SplithandItasca County 1898-18997
SpringwaterRock County 1876-18797
State LineFreeborn County 1864-18797
StellaMorrison County 1895-18987
StepneyBig Stone County 1879-18837
Stony RunYellow Medicine County 1873-18837
SuelScott County 1874-18877
Summer CentreFillmore County 1875-18767
SummitJackson County 1867-18727
SumnerFreeborn County 1857-18727
SverdrupLyon County 1883-18887
SwampRoseau County 1905-19057
Swan CityNicollet County 1857-18657
Swan LakeFaribault County 1864-18667
Swan RiverMorrison County 1854-18797
SwanseaRenville County 1867-18857
SwavaseySteele County 1856-18647
Swedes ForestRedwood County 1868-18777
Swift LakeMeeker County 1868-18757
Sylvan HillMeeker County 1868-18737
ThoeDodge County 1881-18867
ThotenGoodhue County 1878-18837
Three LakesRedwood County 1875-18777
TomsoniteCook County 1905-19067
TownvilleLincoln County 1885-18887
Travers des SiouxNicollet County 1853-18737
TuxedoPine County 1905-19057
Twin GroveWinona County 1856-18677
Twin LakesCarlton County 1856-18707
TwinlakesFreeborn County 1895-19057
Two RiversMorrison County 1857/18847
UdolphoMower County 1873-18857
UlenClay County 1884-18857
UnadillaChippewa County 1872-18807
UnionHouston County 1857-18787
Union CentreLe Sueur County 1865-18777
VaalerLac qui Parle County 1878-18847
ValentineAitkin County 1901-19027
VarcoMower County 1875-18827
VelzoraBecker County 1904-19047
VerdalJackson County 1883-18887
VermillionDakota County 1855-18587
Vermillion LakeSaint Louis County 1867-18717
VernonDodge County 1867/18847
VeronaFaribault County 1856-18657
VogenFillmore County 1892-18957
WacapaWatonwan County 1857-18607
WacootaGoodhue County 1854-18697
WadsworthRenville County 1875-18797
WaldenRedwood County 1879-18807
WardTodd County 1882-18877
WarrenWinona County 1856-18617
WarrenCottonwood County 1879-18807
WaseataOtter Tail County 1858/18747
WaterlooOlmsted County1856-18647
WatonwanBlue Earth County 1858-18827
WatopaWabasha County 1867-18717
Watson CreekFillmore County 1865-18897
WaukokeeFillmore County 1854-18727
WaylandWinona County 1857-18647
WeldonRedwood County 1869-18747
West AlbanyWabasha County 1857-18817
West BrookCottonwood County 1873-18877
West ChesterWabasha County 1867-18707
West LineRedwood County 1878-18807
WestcallDakota County 1881-18837
WestfieldPope County 1868-18767
WheelerStevens County 1883-18847
WheelingSteele County 1865-18867
WilfredNobles County 1892-18957
WillardtonClay County 1892-18947
WillewaterPolk County 1884-18897
Willow GroveChippewa County 1874-18767
WiltonWaseca County 1856-18817
Wilton CentreFillmore County 1877-18817
Wing RiverWadena County 1880-18837
WoodlandWabasha County 1860-18757
WoodlawnFreeborn County 1892-18947
WorthWinona County 1857/18867
WrenChippewa County 1871-18817
Yankee RidgeOlmsted County1863-18677
YaringtonHouston County 1896-18987
ZumbroOlmsted County1856/18677
AabyeNorman County 1884-18856
AastadOtter Tail County 1880-18816
AhlbrechtWright County 1900-19026
AlbinBrown County 1890-18966
AliceKittson County 1880-18816
AltonFaribault County 1876-18946
AmrumClay County 1902-19036
AntrimWatonwan County 1867-18996
AntwineMarshall County 1903-19046
ArbanStearns County 1895-19056
ArrowItasca County 1903-19066
Ash LakeSaint Louis County 1908-19086
AugsburgMarshall County 1901-19066
AuroraSteele County 1868-18946
AveryLake County 1899-19026
BarkerTraverse County 1888-18966
BasswoodOtter Tail County 1901/19066
BatesSaint Louis County 1904-19076
BeaudryRed Lake County 1882-18946
BedeItasca County 1903-19066
Belle PlaineScott County 1854-18956
BergquistBeltrami County 1913-19146
BerkeyOtter Tail County 1903-19056
Big LakeSherburne County 1855-18956
BirchgroveItasca County 1912-19136
BismarckSibley County 1879-18916
BlaiseLake of the Woods County 1920-19206
BlixClearwater County 1904-19076
BloomNobles County 1892-18996
BloomerMarshall County 1903-19056
BluehillSherburne County 1896-19026
BockMille Lacs County 1892-19106
BonaClay County 1902-19046
BongardCarver County 1872/18896
BonishKittson County 1900-19026
BonniwellMeeker County 1895-18976
Bonniwells MillsMeeker County 1871-18956
BoobarRoseau County 1898-19016
BoornCass County 1912-19126
BrockwayStearns County 1867/19056
BronsonKanabec County 1882-18996
Bucks MillsBecker County 1886-19056
BuddKoochiching County 1912-19126
BuffingtonPolk County 1887-18936
BurleyGoodhue County 1897-19006
BurnhamsvilleTodd County 1869-18776
BurnsAnoka County 1876-18946
BushnellHennepin County 1892-18956
CadwellMartin County 1899-19016
CanfieldFillmore County 1857-18836
CarltonCarlton County 1882-18866
CarmanPolk County 1880-18916
CarolineLe Sueur County 1878-18936
CarsonBecker County 1881-18836
CatlinSaint Louis County 1904-19066
Center ValleyMorrison County 1910-19126
Chain Lake CentreMartin County 1858-18826
ChathamWright County 1860/18996
CiscoPolk County 1904-19076
ClaytonFaribault County 1860-18996
ClintPine County 1900-19026
Clover PointLake of the Woods County 1922-19226
Clover ValleySaint Louis County 1914-19156
Cochrans MillsWright County 1878-18926
ColensoNorman County 1880-18976
ColonyPolk County 1904-19056
ColumbusAnoka County 1856/18666
ComoMarshall County 1902-19036
Cooks ValleyWabasha County 1858-18936
CornetFaribault County 1874/18976
DairySherburne County 1900-19046
DakominTraverse County 1916-19176
DaleCottonwood County 1878/18956
DanvilleBlue Earth County 1876/18996
DavisKittson County 1883-18846
DecoyMarshall County 1904-19076
DellacrossLake County 1918-19186
DelphineBeltrami County 1900-19016
DodgeSteele County 1894-18976
Dodge CitySteele County 1856-18946
DrexelOtter Tail County 1903-19046
EarlMartin County 1891-18966
EglyTodd County 1880-18846
Elk LakeGrant County 1877-18926
Elk RiverSherburne County 1851-18676
ElkhornFillmore County 1855-18636
Elm DaleMorrison County 1878-18956
ElmparkIsanti County 1900-19026
ElwynNobles County 1899-19006
EmardRed Lake County 1883-18936
EricksonPope County 1884-18986
EssexOtter Tail County 1886-18946
EstevilleBenton County 1888-19026
EuniceBecker County 1880-18926
FarmingStearns County 1883-19046
FaustOtter Tail County 1901-19026
FiskKanabec County 1889-18896
FolkedahlNorman County 1884-18966
Forest MillsGoodhue County 1879-18986
Fox LakeMartin County 1901-19556
Fox LakeMartin County 1873-18746
Fox Lake Rur. Sta.Martin County 1955-19656
Frank HillWinona County 1858-18936
FreedenburgSaint Louis County 1908-19096
FreedomWaseca County 1879-18926
FribergOtter Tail County 1881-18916
FunstonBeltrami County 1900-19016
GlendoradoBenton County 1898-19066
GracelandHubbard County 1897-18986
GracelockChippewa County 1901-19036
GrandvilleLe Sueur County 1856-18576
GrapelandFaribault County 1857-18946
GravelvilleMorrison County 1879-19056
Green PrairieMorrison County 1867-19036
GreenvilleWabasha County 1856/18656
HamreBeltrami County 1904-19076
HandyPolk County 1898-19016
HansonKoochiching County 1903-19046
HansvillePolk County 1884-18976
HarmonyHennepin County 1856-18636
HartfordTodd County 1900-19016
HassmanAitkin County 1914-19156
HaugenAitkin County 1904-19056
HawleyPolk County 1872-18726
HealyFillmore County 1899-19006
HeathPipestone County 1880-18966
HemlockSaint Louis County 1911-19126
HoffOtter Tail County 1883-18966
HollywoodCarver County 1869/18986
HommePennington County 1913-19156
HopeBlue Earth County 1874-18966
HoverudPope County 1884-18936
HuffMorrison County 1881-19046
HuldaCass County 1904-19056
IdrinMarshall County 1902-19046
JarvisBecker County 1884/18946
KarmelIsanti County 1899-19006
Kettle FallsSaint Louis County 1912-19136
KolbClearwater County 1904-19076
La PrairieItasca County 1890-18946
LabreeMarshall County 1883-18896
LafgrenKittson County 1902-19046
Lake GeorgeStearns County 1892-19056
Lake GroveMahnomen County 1914-19166
Lake SybilOtter Tail County 1880-18926
LangeNicollet County 1900-19026
LangolaBenton County 1857-18786
LarsonStevens County 1891-18996
Lax LakeLake County 1913-19156
Leaf RiverWadena County 1880-18826
LedouxMorrison County 1875-19046
LeedstonStearns County 1868-18916
LeffingwellSaint Louis County 1902-19046
LiegaardPennington County 1913-19146
LivoniaSherburne County 1867/19036
LoerchCrow Wing County 1904-19076
LonesomeLyon County 1886-18866
LongtinSaint Louis County 1915-19156
LuctorPipestone County 1902-19056
LudlowBeltrami County 1914-19156
MackenzieRoseau County 1903-19056
Maine PrairieStearns County 1863-19056
Maple BayPolk County 1882-18956
MapleLakeWright County 1895-19056
MapleplainHennepin County 1895-19056
MartyStevens County 1901-19046
MayMartin County 1867/18986
MaywoodBenton County 1868-19016
McVeyPipestone County 1882-18966
MeadowRock County 1877-18956
MehurinLac qui Parle County 1901-19036
Meire GroveStearns County 1893-18956
Meire's GroveStearns County 1873-18936
MeiregroveStearns County 1895-19056
Merriam ParkRamsey County 1883-18896
Merriam Park Sta.Ramsey County DPO6
MilfordBrown County 1861/18996
MillroyLac qui Parle County 1878-18796
MinnehahaHennepin County 1875/18916
MinnerekaMower County 1870-18716
MinnetristaHennepin County 1860-18946
MinnieCass County 1905-19076
Money CreekHouston County 1905-19076
MoosenbergBeltrami County 1917-19186
MoranTodd County 1890-18906
MorrillMorrison County 1891-19076
MorseLincoln County 1878-18826
NeboTodd County 1880-18936
NeocaWinona County 1858-18606
NicolletNicollet County 1858-18776
NiningerDakota County 1856-18896
NittidalHouston County 189-1893?6
NorforkRenville County 1879-18806
North PrairieMorrison County 1867-19046
North Sioux FallsPipestone County 1891-18936
Oak DaleWashington County 1868-18746
Oak GroveAnoka County 1857-18936
OakburyWashington County 1900-19016
OdellCottonwood County 1880-18936
OlanderSaint Louis County 1905-19076
OnelandClay County 1885-18866
OpoleStearns County 1890-19056
OrioleRedwood County 1884-18936
OrrockSherburne County 1877-19066
OvetiaPolk County 1886-18966
OwankaMurray County 1900-19026
PaduaStearns County 1900-19056
PalisadeLake County 1892-18966
Parkers LakeHennepin County 1871-18946
PaulbertCarver County 1917-19186
PerchWatonwan County 1885/18956
PerraultMahnomen County 1904-19046
PetersonFillmore County 1855/18626
PfingstonNobles County 1894/19006
PierzMorrison County 1870-18766
PikopGrant County 1886-18956
PinebrookIsanti County 1899-19016
PineviewHubbard County 1900-19026
PlanoNicollet County 1888-18966
PlatteMorrison County 1902-19076
PrionBlue Earth County 1899-19006
Prior LakeScott County 1893-18956
ProsperityChippewa County 1900-19036
QualNorman County 1901-19036
RaetherBenton County 1896/19046
RaritanKanabec County 1903-19046
RassetWright County 1900-19036
RebedewBeltrami County 1904-19076
ReinholtKittson County 1901-19046
RunebergBecker County 1888-19066
Rush BrookCass County 1915-19166
RustenClearwater County 1903-19066
Sacred HeartRenville County 1867-18716
Saint AnnaStearns County 1884-19056
Saint AnthonyStearns County 1899-19056
Saint WendellStearns County 1874/19056
Sarred HeartRenville County 1867-18716
SchwitzCrow Wing County 1912-19136
SewellCrow Wing County 1903-19056
ShaokatanLincoln County 1882-18886
SharonLe Sueur County 1871/18996
ShermanBlue Earth County 1866/18976
ShipmanBecker County 1900-19046
SkiboSaint Louis County 1918-19196
SkramstadMarshall County 1904-19066
Sorliens MillYellow Medicine County 1879-18966
South HamptonDakota County 1861-18656
SouthshoreMille Lacs County 1904-19056
SpattenSaint Louis County 1903-19056
SpauldingStearns County 1884-18936
Spruce HillDouglas County 1870/18946
SterlingBlue Earth County 1862-18686
StockholmKandiyohi County 1870-18706
StonehouseSaint Louis County 1904-19066
StrandMorrison County 1903-19076
StrandNorman County 1882-18996
StromanMorrison County 1889/19026
Sugar PointLake of the Woods County 1911-19126
SynnesStevens County 1892-18996
TamarackHennepin County 1858-18696
TegneerBecker County 1890-19066
TenodSteele County 1899-19006
TeutoniaHennepin County 1898-19016
TildenPolk County 1883-18936
TillPolk County 1884-18916
TrippAitkin County 1895-18966
TroutWinona County 1900-19036
Trout BrookDakota County 1878-18846
TurpvillePine County 1905-19076
Twin LakesFreeborn County 1881-18956
TyrolStearns County 1883-19006
Union SpringDodge County 1858-18736
UpsalaMorrison County 1883-19116
UrbankOtter Tail County 1903-19066
VailRedwood County 1899-19006
VanDouglas County 1884-18956
VanceItasca County 1899-19016
VeteransvilleAitkin County 1922-19276
VictorPolk County 1899-19016
VictorWright County 1870/18936
Wabana LakeItasca County 1916-19186
Walnut GroveMartin County 1867/18766
Walnut LakeFaribault County 1870-18826
Walnut LakeFaribault County 1860/18696
WaverlyMartin County 1862-18876
Waverly StationWright County 1871-18726
WaweacumigBecker County 1911-19146
WeberIsanti County 1897-19006
WendtCass County 1904-19076
West Saint PaulDakota County 1857-18796
Westfield CentreDodge County 1875-18936
WhippleWright County 1901-19056
White Water FallsWinona County 1856-18926
WhitefordMarshall County 1904-19076
Whitewater FallsWinona County 1892-18996
WicklowCass County 1902-19056
Wild RiceNorman County 1874-18926
WolfBecker County 1909-19116
WoodburyWashington County 1869/18936
WoodwardHennepin County 1898-19016
WynneBeltrami County 1912-19146
WyomingChisago County 1856-18596
YeovilClay County 1873-18746
ZerfMorrison County 1897-19026
ZuzuCass County 1898-19006
AarhusLac qui Parle County 1898-19025
AastadGrant County 1881-19055
AcomaMcLeod County 1892-19055
ActonMeeker County 1857/19045
AdelaideBig Stone County 1879-19065
AffleckItasca County 1916-19175
AgderMarshall County 1909-19105
AggieChippewa County 1895-19025
AlnionWinona County 1891-19025
AlvinaSaint Louis County 1916-19185
AmherstFillmore County 1870/19025
AmoCottonwood County 1873/19075
AmorOtter Tail County 1878-19065
AndreeIsanti County 1898-19045
AnnHubbard County 1899/19015
AnnieSaint Louis County 1902-19095
AnthonyNorman County 1901-19075
ArendahlFillmore County 1860-19055
ArnoldSaint Louis County 1898-19075
ArthurOtter Tail County 1897-19065
AshfordRedwood County 1886-19045
AshtonWinona County 1891-19025
AspelundGoodhue County 1872-19055
AssumptionCarver County 1881/19065
AthensIsanti County 1883/19035
AurdalOtter Tail County 1871/19015
AuslandMorrison County 1899-19145
AxelOtter Tail County 1897-19065
AyrGoodhue County 1863/19025
BaldusKoochiching County 1912-19165
BalmoralOtter Tail County 1870/19055
BalticMarshall County 1905-19085
BancroftFreeborn County 1857/19025
BandonRenville County 1881-19005
BanksFaribault County 1862-19045
BarsnessPope County 1897-19065
BataviaTodd County 1890-19045
BathFreeborn County 1877/19045
Bear GroveOlmsted County1857-18685
Bear ValleyWabasha County 1857-19025
BearLakeMcLeod County 1899-19035
BeatonKittson County 1892-19075
BeaufordBlue Earth County 1867/19045
Beaver CreekRock County 1873-18955
Beaver FallsRenville County 1867-19045
BeavercreekRock County 1895-19055
BechynRenville County 1888-19045
BeeHouston County 1891-19055
BelleBeltrami County 1914-19195
Belle ChesterWabasha County 1879-19035
Belle PrairieMorrison County 1852/18955
Belle RiverDouglas County 1885/18955
BelleprairieMorrison County 1895-19045
BelleriverDouglas County 1895-19065
Belvidere MillsGoodhue County 1877-19055
BendMarshall County 1894-19055
BenedictScott County 1896-19035
BergSteele County 1889-19015
BergenJackson County 1889-19005
BergmanPine County 1898-19055
BerlinSteele County 1857-19045
BernadotteNicollet County 1871-19045
BerneDodge County 1858-19025
BessieOtter Tail County 1895-19065
BetcherNorman County 1902-19075
BeverdamLe Sueur County 1896-19045
BiancaWright County 1858-18645
Big BendCottonwood County 1870/18955
Big StoneBig Stone County 1878-18945
BigstoneBig Stone County 1894-19065
BigswampCass County 1896-19025
BillfryWatonwan County 1894-19005
Black HammerHouston County 1871/19055
BlackhoofCarlton County 1921-19245
BlaineFaribault County 1895-19005
BlomfordIsanti County 1886-19045
BloomfieldHennepin County 1886-19025
BloomingtonHennepin County 1853/19035
Bloomington FerryHennepin County 1865-19025
BloomwoodMarshall County 1903-19075
BlowersOtter Tail County 1899-19055
BockersvillePolk County 1892-18965
BodumIsanti County 1899-19035
Boon LakeRenville County 1882-18955
BoonLakeRenville County 1895-19025
BrackSibley County 1899-19035
BratsbergFillmore County 1862-19075
Bratsberg Rur. Sta.Fillmore County 1907-19095
BrayRed Lake County 1889-19045
BreeseMarshall County 1890-19045
BrennerLyon County 1876-19035
BrevatorSaint Louis County 1913-19165
BrightonNicollet County 1879/19025
BristolFillmore County 1872/19045
Brooklyn CenterHennepin County 1893-19075
Brooklyn CentreHennepin County 1873-18935
BrownsburgJackson County 1894-19005
BrownsburghJackson County 1874-18945
BullardWadena County 1896-19075
BurauWilkin County 1887-19055
BurbankKandiyohi County 1867-19045
BurschvilleHennepin County 1888-19025
BurwellPolk County 1899-19075
ButternutBlue Earth County 1894-19045
BuzzleBeltrami County 1900-19055
ByglandPolk County 1897-19065
CahillHennepin County 1894-19025
CamdenLyon County 1874-19005
CampRenville County 1880-19045
CarimonaFillmore County 1855-19025
CarlsonSwift County 1890-19045
CarrollsvilleOlmsted County1872/19025
CascadeGoodhue County 1882-19015
CaseyMeeker County 1897-19045
CashelSwift County 1895-19055
CassCass County 1895-18995
CassellWright County 1858-18745
CayoAitkin County 1918-19205
Cedar LakeScott County 1857-18955
CedarLakeScott County 1895-19035
CedarvilleMartin County 1868-19035
CedricSaint Louis County 1912-19155
CenstohowaWright County 1902-19065
Center ChainMartin County 1893-19055
CentergroveOtter Tail County 1898/19055
CentervilleAnoka County 1893-19055
CentralWadena County 1897-19045
Centre ChainMartin County 1882-18935
CentrevilleAnoka County 1863/18935
CerealWatonwan County 1879-19025
CerescoBlue Earth County 1857/19005
Cerro GordoLac qui Parle County 1877/18955
CerrogordoLac qui Parle County 1895-19045
CharlesvilleGrant County 1904-19095
ChehalisLe Sueur County 1887-19025
ChengwatanaPine County 1857-18735
CherrySaint Louis County 1914-19185
Cherry GroveFillmore County 1857/19035
ChoiceFillmore County 1887-19055
ChowenHennepin County 1882-19025
ChristianaDakota County 1858-19025
ChurnesClearwater County 1903-19135
ClarksfieldSwift County 1872-18735
ClaybankGoodhue County 1890-19045
ClintonStearns County 1856-18705
ClothoTodd County 1879/19085
CloughAnoka County 1897-19025
ClydeWinona County 1873-19025
CoffeyItasca County 1911-19195
CoinKanabec County 1898-19045
ColfaxKandiyohi County 1877-19045
ColumbiaPolk County 1890/18985
CombsWashington County 1886-19005
ConceptionWabasha County 1894-19025
ConcordLake of the Woods County 1914-19155
CongoSaint Louis County 1912-19145
Coon CreekAnoka County 1869/18955
CooncreekAnoka County 1895-19055
CoonrapidsHennepin County 1897-19015
CorbinSaint Louis County 1906-19095
CorcoranHennepin County 1863-19035
CordovaLe Sueur County 1857-19075
CormantvalleyBeltrami County 1909-19125
CormentBeltrami County 1902-19055
Cormorant MillsBecker County 1878-18815
CorningMower County 1894-19065
CorraOlmsted County1880/19045
CortItasca County 1908-19095
CreamBlue Earth County 1895-19035
Credit RiverScott County 1884-19035
CreekCass County 1910-19195
Crow River StationWright County 1868-18705
CrownIsanti County 1890-19045
CrystalHennepin County 1883-19015
CuldrumMorrison County 1867-18835
CushmanIsanti County 1894-19015
CusterBig Stone County 1877-19035
DahlBecker County 1901-19115
DalstropChisago County 1890-19015
DanewoodChisago County 1882-19025
DarlingMorrison County 1903-19115
DavidsonPolk County 1886-19055
DaviesOtter Tail County 1886-19055
DawdRoseau County 1910-19135
DeanSteele County 1880/19015
DeerfieldSteele County 1857/19065
DeerfieldSaint Louis County 1913-19165
DellFaribault County 1883-19045
DemarestAnoka County 1897-19025
DenmarkWashington County 1878/19015
DeweyHubbard County 1898-19045
DibleyWilkin County 1886-19065
DitterHennepin County 1887-19015
DixvilleMorrison County 1895-19075
DoekRoseau County 1901-19055
DoraOtter Tail County 1880-19065
DotsonBrown County 1901-19055
DresselvilleLe Sueur County 1865-19005
DrewesBecker County 1904-19105
DrywoodTodd County 1899-19065
DudleyLyon County 1903/19075
DulceMorrison County 1903-19115
DysartBeltrami County 1898-19055
East Chain LakesMartin County 1862-19065
East Granite FallsChippewa County 1880-19055
East HutchinsonMcLeod County 1867-18735
East UnionCarver County 1873-19035
EckvollMarshall County 1892-19075
EddsvilleRenville County 1877-19055
Edina MillsHennepin County 1881-19025
EdithMille Lacs County 1895-19015
EdwardOtter Tail County 1890-18995
EdwardsOtter Tail County 1899-19065
EffingtonOtter Tail County 1884-19065
EggenPope County 1897-19015
EidswoldScott County 1896-19025
EklundSteele County 1897-19055
EllingtonDodge County 1858-19025
ElmJackson County 1894-19015
ElmwoodHennepin County 1887 -18905
EmeraldFaribault County 1873/19015
EndeavorWright County 1897-19025
EnokKittson County 1896-19075
EnterpriseWinona County 1860-19015
EriksonvilleMille Lacs County 1898-19015
EslefWilkin County 1896-19045
Estes BrookMille Lacs County 1874-19055
EtnaFillmore County 1856-19015
ExcelMarshall County 1889-19055
Fair PointGoodhue County 1857/18955
FairfieldSwift County 1873-19075
FairpointGoodhue County 1895-19025
FairwaterWinona County 1882-19065
FarleyMarshall County 1878-18805
FaxonSibley County 1859-19015
FayTodd County 1891-19005
FernandoMcLeod County 1899-19035
FillmoreFillmore County 1855-19055
FinnBecker County 1906-19175
FirMarshall County 1883-19055
FletcherHennepin County 1900-19065
FlorianMarshall County 1903-19085
FloritaRenville County 1886-19055
Forest CityMeeker County 1856-19075
ForestvilleFillmore County 1855-19025
Fort RidgelyNicollet County 1854-19035
FramMarshall County 1903-19105
FranconiaChisago County 1866-18985
FrankfordMower County 1855-19005
FrasevilleYellow Medicine County 1900-19055
Free SoilFillmore County 1858-18715
FreedhemMorrison County 1902-19105
FreelandLac qui Parle County 1891-19045
FrenchOtter Tail County 1884-19065
French LakeWright County 1860/19035
GenoaOlmsted County1872-19055
GilbertMorrison County 1891-19055
GilchristPope County 1868-19055
GlitnerChippewa County 1891-19055
GodahlWatonwan County 1894-19075
GodfreyPolk County 1881-18825
Golden GateBrown County 1868-19005
GoldenvalleyHennepin County 1898-19015
GoldnerNorman County 1887-19035
GordonRoseau County 1905-19085
GossenPolk County 1889-19055
GothaCarver County 1884-19025
GotlandMarshall County 1900-19055
Granite LakeWright County 1888-19035
GrantWashington County 1889-19045
Grass LakeKanabec County 1878-18945
GrassLakeKanabec County 1894-19045
GreeleyPine County 1899-19025
GreelyPine County 1886-18885
Green LakeKandiyohi County 1857/18955
GreenfieldOlmsted County1857-18645
GreenLakeKandiyohi County 1895-19065
GreenleafMeeker County 1860/19065
GreenleaftonFillmore County 1874-19055
GreggPolk County 1898-19075
GrenierWilkin County 1903-19075
GreshamOtter Tail County 1883-19055
Grove LakePope County 1871/18945
GroveLakePope County 1894-19075
GroverWinona County 1886-19025
GrueKandiyohi County 1886/19065
GrundenRedwood County 1898-19035
Gull RiverCass County 1880-18955
HaderGoodhue County 1857/19035
HadlerNorman County 1903-19085
HaganChippewa County 1872-19075
HalvorMarshall County 1901-19055
HamLakeAnoka County 1895-19005
HansonOlmsted County1875-19005
HanthoLac qui Parle County 1899-19035
HarlinJackson County 1892-19005
HarrisonKandiyohi County 1858/19075
HartshornWadena County 1888-19035
HassanHennepin County 1866-19045
HavannaSteele County 1869-18795
HavelockChippewa County 1881/19015
HawkinsBlue Earth County 1891-19015
Hay CreekGoodhue County 1874-18955
HaycreekGoodhue County 1895-19025
HazelwoodSteele County 1857-19055
HazletonKittson County 1892-19005
HeatwoleMcLeod County 1899-19035
HebronAitkin County 1911/19175
HedinKanabec County 1901/19065
HegbertSwift County 1884-19065
HeidelbergLe Sueur County 1872-19035
HelenaScott County 1858-19045
HenrytownFillmore County 1883/19025
HenryvilleRenville County 1879-18925
HewsonIsanti County 1897-19045
Hickcox PrairiePipestone County 1878-18795
HickoryAitkin County 1884/19065
HighlandFillmore County 1857-19025
HillmanKanabec County 1895-19065
HobsonSteele County 1898-19055
HolatClearwater County 1902-19065
HoldenGoodhue County 1860/19035
HoltMarshall County 1886-19085
HolterSaint Louis County 1908-19115
HolumKandiyohi County 1891/19055
HomeBrown County 1868-19005
HomedahlFaribault County 1877-19045
HopatcongWadena County 1887-19035
HorebPope County 1874/19015
HoriconMartin County 1867-19005
HortonOlmsted County1892-19055
HoytCottonwood County 1887-19035
HurdalFillmore County 1892-18995
HuttonFillmore County 1892-19055
IdellaDakota County 1895-19055
IdlewildLincoln County 1888-19025
IrelandGrant County 1881-18885
Iron HubCrow Wing County 1910-19145
IrvingKandiyohi County 1857/19065
IsinoursFillmore County 1872-19045
Island LakeLyon County 1874-19015
JacobusMarshall County 1884-18865
JennieMeeker County 1898-19035
JespersonAnoka County 1900-19045
JoelScott County 1899-19035
JohnsburgMower County 1891-19005
JoyOtter Tail County 1873-19055
JoyceOtter Tail County 1899-19025
JudgeOlmsted County1897-19025
JuvikMarshall County 1897-19075
KabekonaHubbard County 1901-19055
KalmerNorman County 1891-19005
KandiyohiKandiyohi County 1867-18715
KatrineCrow Wing County 1898-19095
KedronFillmore County 1867/19015
KeeneClay County 1898-19045
KeevilleStevens County 1889-18975
KelleyMurray County 1897-19025
KemiCottonwood County 1890-19005
KernsNicollet County 1898-19025
KeystoneWright County 1877-19035
KindredWadena County 1879-18825
KingstonMeeker County 1857-19075
Kingston Rur. Sta.Meeker County 1907-19105
KitzvilleSaint Louis County 1913-19165
KlingvilleKittson County l904-19055
KlondikeCrow Wing County 1897-19075
KnappWright County 1897-19065
KnatvoldFreeborn County 1899-19055
Knife FallsCarlton County 1879-18805
KnutsonLake of the Woods County 1908-19095
KostChisago County 1884-19035
KronDouglas County 1884-19075
KroschelKanabec County 1900-19055
Lac qui ParleLac qui Parle County 1870-19075
LairdOlmsted County1891-19055
LakeCrow Wing County 1901-19065
Lake BeltMartin County 1873/19005
Lake ElizabethKandiyohi County 1871-19065
Lake EuniceBecker County 1892/19055
Lake FremontSherburne County 1865-19025
Lake HenryStearns County 1883-19055
Lake JohannaPope County 1868-19035
Lake LandWashington County 1854-18615
Lake LenaPine County 1913-19215
Lake ParkBecker County 1873-18955
Lake SarahHennepin County 1903-19065
Lake ShetekMurray County 1870-18745
Lake SideRenville County 1871-18955
Lake StayLincoln County 1879-18955
Lake WashingtonLe Sueur County 1862/19025
LakenettaAnoka County 1904-19055
LakesarahHennepin County 1895 -19025
LakestayLincoln County 1895-19005
LakeviewSaint Louis County 1889-19025
LakeyWabasha County 1881-19035
LaloneCarlton County 1891-18995
LamsonMeeker County 1897-19035
LanerowKittson County 1903-19045
LangheiPope County 1871-19045
LangorBeltrami County 1896-19075
LathropCass County 1894-19015
LawtonPolk County 1899-19035
Le ClaireLake of the Woods County 1898-19025
Leaf MountainOtter Tail County 1878-19045
Leaf ValleyDouglas County 1871-19055
LeafriverWadena County 1902-19085
LeavenworthBrown County 1858/19025
LeechCass County 1895-19055
LeestonPolk County 1898-19105
LeidingSaint Louis County 1908-19085
LemondSteele County 1868-19065
LenoraFillmore County 1856-19055
LeslieTodd County 1894/19035
LesterSteele County 1872-19015
Lewis LakeKanabec County 1896-19045
LexingtonLe Sueur County 1856-19075
LidaOtter Tail County 1882-19065
LillemonGrant County 1881-19055
LimaCass County 1911-19145
LindSaint Louis County 1910-19145
LindenSaint Louis County 1908-19095
LindenBrown County 1869-19045
LinoAnoka County 1894-19045
LinwoodAnoka County 1865-19035
Little CobbBlue Earth County 1875/19045
Little RockNobles County 1874-18955
Little ValleyOlmsted County1863/19025
LittlefallsMorrison County 1895-19055
LittlerockNobles County 1895-19055
LloydLe Sueur County 1894-19035
LoganRedwood County 1887-19035
LolitaRoseau County 1895-19025
LonetreeBrown County 1894-19055
Lonetree LakeBrown County 1869-18945
Long PrairieTodd County 1857-18625
Long PrairieTodd County 1850-18545
LonsetLac qui Parle County 1895-19015
LortzBlue Earth County 1889-19025
LottaWadena County 1898-19045
LoveidMarshall County 1901-19055
LowvilleMurray County 1874-19005
LudemannWright County 1889-19025
LukensWadena County 1888-19045
LundMarshall County 1897-19055
LundgrenKoochiching County 1908-19195
LuxemburgStearns County 1894-19055
LuxemburghStearns County 1865-18945
LydiaScott County 1861-19035
LyleMower County 1862-18695
LymanOtter Tail County 1901-19055
MananahMeeker County 1857-19075
MandusRoseau County 1911-19135
ManilaMower County 1899-19075
Manitoba JunctionClay County 1910-19115
ManorMarshall County 1901-19085
MantrapHubbard County 1912-19155
ManyaskaMartin County 1900-19085
Maple GlenScott County 1861-18955
Maple GroveHennepin County 1866-18955
Maple IslandWashington County 1885-19005
Maple RidgeIsanti County 1869/18945
MapleglenScott County 1895-19035
MaplegroveHennepin County 1895-19015
MapleridgeIsanti County 1894-19045
MarionOlmsted County1857-19055
MarkvilleHennepin County 1889-19065
Marsh RiverNorman County 1879-19035
MartinvilleLac qui Parle County 1898-19055
MarysburgLe Sueur County 1894-19035
MarysburghLe Sueur County 1858-18945
MarystownScott County 1866/19035
MasabaSaint Louis County 1892-18995
MasonMurray County 1890-19005
MatcsonKittson County 1891-19055
MaudBig Stone County 1886-19075
MaustonWilkin County 1878-18795
McCauleysvilleWilkin County 1873-19055
McClearyBrown County 1896-19035
MeadowsClearwater County 1902-19075
MedinaStevens County 1887-19025
MedoBlue Earth County 1866-19045
MellieLake County 1899-19035
MerriamScott County 1872/19055
MertonSteele County 1862-19035
MetzWadena County 1896-19075
MiddlesvilleWright County 1858-18705
MiddlevilleWright County 1874/18935
MiesvilleDakota County 1884-19035
Mill ParkOtter Tail County 1885-19015
MillersburgSteele County 1858/19015
MillersburghSteele County 1880-18915
MillervilleDouglas County 1869-19075
Minneapolis ParkHennepin County 1891-18985
Minnehaha ParkHennepin County 1893-19015
Minnesota CrossingRenville County 1868/18775
Minnetonka BeachHennepin County 1882-18845
MoeDouglas County 1869/19065
MoeMarshall County 1891-19035
MoffatCrow Wing County 1894-19075
MolandSteele County 1882-19055
MonarchFreeborn County 1896-19005
Money CreekHouston County 1856-18955
MoneycreekHouston County 1895-19055
MonroeMartin County 1875-19035
MortAnoka County 1897-19045
MoscowFreeborn County 1859/19035
MountvilleSibley County 1872-19025
MyranBeltrami County 1902-19105
MyrnaBlue Earth County 1873-19005
NamsoaJackson County 1875-19045
NansenGoodhue County 1898-19055
NasetMarshall County 1905-19075
Nashville CenterMartin County 1892-19045
Nashville CentreMartin County 1867-18925
NavarreNorman County 1900-19055
NeaSaint Louis County 1898-19035
NebyPolk County 1881-19035
NegordKandiyohi County 1898-19055
Negord Rur. Sta.Kandiyohi County 1905-19095
New CanadaRamsey County 1884-19035
New GroveLincoln County 1884-18955
New HartfordWinona County 1857/19055
New LisbonRenville County 1872-19015
New MarketScott County 1867-18965
New MunichStearns County 1863-19055
New RomeSibley County 1876-19025
New SwedenNicollet County 1884-19055
NewavonRedwood County 1898-19065
NewburgFillmore County 1855/19025
NewburghFillmore County 1859-18945
NewgroveLincoln County 1895-19015
NewhavenBeltrami County 1905-19095
NewryFreeborn County 1874/19045
NodineWinona County 1896-19055
NoraPope County 1876-19035
NorfolkRenville County 1882-19025
NorselandNicollet County 1865-19055
North BranchIsanti County 1865-18885
North StarMartin County 1875-18955
NorthstarMartin County 1895-18985
NorthstarMartin County 1898-19045
NorthtownHennepin County 1891-19015
NorwayGoodhue County 1857-19025
Norwegian GroveOtter Tail County 1878-19065
NowthenAnoka County 1897-19055
Oak CenterWabasha County 1893/19075
Oak CentreWabasha County 1874-18935
Oak CityMille Lacs County 1883-18835
Oak RidgeWinona County 1863-18955
Oak StationStearns County 1875-18815
OakcenterWabasha County 1895-19035
OakdaleWashington County 1858/19005
OakgroveAnoka County 1894-19015
OakridgeWinona County 1895-19035
OakwoodBeltrami County 1900-19075
Oberles CornersCarver County 1861-18835
OdanahCass County 1900-19005
OlesonFaribault County 1896-19015
OmroSteele County 1898-19025
OneotaSaint Louis County 1856-18935
OrrJackson County 1873-19005
OrrisGrant County 1898-19055
OsbornePipestone County 1879-18795
OscarOtter Tail County 1889-19055
OsceolaRenville County 1893-19055
OsloFreeborn County 1874-18755
OsloDodge County 1879-19025
OsterWright County 1900-19075
OthelloOlmsted County1864/19025
OtsegoWright County 1857-19015
OttoBeltrami County 1908-19135
OwenHouston County 1889-19025
OxlipIsanti County 1899-19085
OyeWadena County 1902-19085
OylenWadena County 1906-19085
PaddockOtter Tail County 1883-19075
PalmdaleChisago County 1899-19035
PalmerWaseca County 1895-19015
PanolaChisago County 1889-19015
PatchenGrant County 1897-19075
PauporesSaint Louis County 1902-19045
PawselinWabasha County 1862-18725
PaynesvilleStearns County 1857-19045
Peddler's GroveWaseca County 1864-18705
Pelican LakeOtter Tail County 1873-19055
Pilot GroveFaribault County 1866-18955
Pilot MoundFillmore County 1856-18955
PilotgroveFaribault County 1897-19075
PilotmoundFillmore County 1895-19055
Pine BendDakota County 1857-19045
PineLakeClearwater County 1897-19035
PixleyMartin County 1881/19025
Pleasant GroveOlmsted County1854-18955
Pleasant MoundsBlue Earth County 1863-19025
Pleasant PrairieMartin County 1867/19025
PleasantgroveOlmsted County1895-19055
PlinyAitkin County 1903-19085
PlymouthHennepin County 1865/19015
Point DouglasWashington County 1866-19035
Point DouglassWashington County 1850-18665
PolandSaint Louis County 1895-19005
Pomme de TerreGrant County 1868/19025
PoppletonKittson County 1899-19055
Port HylandLake of the Woods County 1900-19115
PotsdamOlmsted County1873-19055
Prairie QueenFillmore County 1890-19025
PrairievilleBrown County 1871-18725
PrebleFillmore County 1876-19055
PredmoreOlmsted County1892-19055
PrestoTodd County 1890-18905
ProvidenceLac qui Parle County 1879/19075
QuincyOlmsted County1858-19025
Rail PrairieMorrison County 1888-19105
Rainy LakeKoochiching County 1894-19005
RalphBeltrami County 1898-19025
RansomNobles County 1895-19035
RanumNorman County 1900-19055
Rapidan MillsBlue Earth County 1891-19005
Raven StreamScott County 1864-19035
RealClay County 1897-19085
Red RockCottonwood County 1878-18955
RedingtonOtter Tail County 1899-19065
RedrockCottonwood County 1895-19005
ReinerPennington County 1906-19095
ReishusRenville County 1877-18785
ReleaseItasca County 1908-19125
RenvilleRenville County 1862/18805
RepublicAnoka County 1891-19025
Rice LakeDodge County 1857-18955
Rice LakeDodge County 1895-19035
Rice RiverAitkin County 1908-19115
RicefordHouston County 1855-19055
Rich PrairieMorrison County 1876-18925
RichfieldHennepin County 1863-18975
RichfieldHennepin County 1897-19035
Richfield CenterHennepin County 1892-18975
RichlandSteele County 1878/19015
RichmondWinona County 1856/19055
RidgewayWinona County 1856-19055
RindalPolk County 1882-19055
RingboMarshall County 1891-19075
RingeOlmsted County1898-19025
RingvilleKandiyohi County 1886-19035
RiponLyon County 1886-18885
River PointSteele County 1859-18955
RiverpointSteele County 1895-19035
RiversideTodd County 1889-18905
RobertsOtter Tail County 1897-19065
Rock DellOlmsted County1858-18955
RockdellOlmsted County1895-19055
RockstadMarshall County 1899-19075
RolandRed Lake County 1910-19175
RoletteNorman County 1880/19015
RosbyHubbard County 1900-19095
RoscoeGoodhue County 1857/19055
RosendaleMeeker County 1871-19065
RowlandHennepin County 1890-19035
RudFillmore County 1894-19025
RumseyOtter Tail County 1890-19065
RushChisago County 1895-18955
Rush CityChisago County 1870-18955
Rush PointChisago County 1879-18955
Rush RiverSibley County 1868/19035
RushpointChisago County 1895-19035
RussiaPolk County 1894-19075
RyanGoodhue County 1882-19035
Sacred HeartRenville County 1875-18775
Saint Anthony ParkRamsey County 1886-18915
Saint AugustaStearns County 1857-19035
Saint GeorgeNicollet County 1894-19045
Saint HenryLe Sueur County 1870/19025
Saint KilianNobles County 1892-19075
Saint LawrenceOtter Tail County 1886-19065
Saint NicholasStearns County 1877-19055
Saint OlafOtter Tail County 1894-19045
Saint OloffOtter Tail County 1870-18945
Saint PatrickScott County 1874-19035
Saint ThomasLe Sueur County 1872-19025
SandridgeMarshall County 1901-19085
SantiagoSherburne County 1858-18605
SaratogaWinona County 1856-19005
SardisBig Stone County 1884-19035
SaxonNobles County 1899-19025
ScandiaWashington County 1878-19075
SchliefviewClearwater County 1909-19115
SconeKittson County 1900-19045
ScrivenDouglas County 1885-19055
SeelyFaribault County 1882-19005
SellwoodLake County 1906-19085
SelmaCottonwood County 1882/19005
SemerSaint Louis County 1916-19205
Shah-K'PayScott County 1853-18575
SheldonHouston County 1856-19035
Shell CityWadena County 1882-19015
Shell LakeBecker County 1886/19075
ShellandKoochiching County 1915-19175
ShepherdCrow Wing County 1898-19055
SherackPolk County 1901-19055
SheridanFaribault County 1894-19005
SherwoodWinona County 1864-18665
ShetekLyon County 1875-18775
ShieldsvilleSteele County 1856-19055
ShorehamBecker County 1895/19075
ShotlyBeltrami County 1913-19175
SigabeeFreeborn County 1899-19045
SiloWinona County 1896-19035
SilverLake County 1908-19115
SilvercreekWright County 1895-19055
SilverdaleKoochiching County 1909-19185
SilverLakeMcLeod County 1895-19055
Sioux ValleyJackson County 1879-19065
Six OaksOlmsted County1868-18955
SixoaksOlmsted County1895-19025
SlettenPolk County 1884/19045
SmithfieldWabasha County 1858-19035
SmithLakeWright County 1895-19055
SmithportBeltrami County 1914-19165
SnappAnoka County 1899-19005
SnellmanBecker County 1912-19195
SnyderSaint Louis County 1908-19085
SognGoodhue County 1892-19035
SolandFillmore County 1890-19025
SorumMarshall County 1901-19085
South BendBlue Earth County 1856-18955
South BranchWatonwan County 1875/19075
South TroyWabasha County 1858-19035
SouthbendBlue Earth County 1895-19005
SpauldingBeltrami County 1897-19085
SpencerGoodhue County 1856-18685
SperryMartin County 1887-19005
Spirit LakeOtter Tail County 1879/19065
SplitrockLake County 1900-19055
SpoffordJackson County 1894-19035
Spring CreekGoodhue County 1860-18955
Spring HillStearns County 1867/19075
Spring LakeIsanti County 1888-19015
Spring ValeIsanti County 1870-18955
SpringcreekGoodhue County 1895-19025
SpringhillStearns County 1895-19055
SquierOtter Tail County 1894-19055
St. Paul & Miles City E.D.RPO1870 - ?5
StanfordIsanti County 1886/19015
StanleyIsanti County 1893-19045
Star LakeOtter Tail County 1880/19065
StarkChisago County 1868/19045
StarlightClearwater County 1903-19075
StatelyBrown County 1883-19005
StavengerYellow Medicine County 1870-19035
Steele CenterSteele County 1893-19025
Steele CentreSteele County 1858-18935
Sterling CenterBlue Earth County 1893-19045
Sterling CentreBlue Earth County 1868-18935
StockholmWright County 1897-19035
StodOtter Tail County 1888-19065
StoneMarshall County 1900-19095
StrausNicollet County 1886-18965
StroutBecker County 1896-19045
Sturgeon RiverSaint Louis County 1914-19165
SummitLyon County 1874-18755
SunbeamPennington County 1905-19195
SundahlNorman County 1882-19055
SundownRedwood County 1875/19065
SuttonMower County 1886-19075
SveadahlWatonwan County 1892-19075
SverreOtter Tail County 1900-19065
SwenodaSwift County 1877-19015
SwiftSwift County 1895-19005
TamaracMarshall County 1879-18835
TansemClay County 1883/19055
TarnIsanti County 1898-19055
TawneyFillmore County 1898-19055
TecklaClearwater County 1897-19105
TeienKittson County 1882-19035
TenhassenMartin County 1862-19005
TheodorePolk County 1903-19175
ThorsborgGrant County 1888-19005
ThorwickMarshall County 1896-19095
TivoliBlue Earth County 1859-19005
TordenskjoldOtter Tail County 1870-19045
Tower MinesSaint Louis County 1887-18885
TransitSibley County 1869-19035
TrentonFreeborn County 1857-19015
TrondjemSteele County 1889-19055
TronnesAitkin County 1901-19105
TroyWinona County 1858-19055
TrueLac qui Parle County 1883-18845
TullerCass County 1898-18995
TumuliOtter Tail County 1880-18825
Turtle LakeOtter Tail County 1871/18845
TuthillAnoka County 1897-19045
TweetPennington County 1887-19065
TwoinletsBecker County 1900-19095
UdeAitkin County 1904-19075
UllmanNorman County 1897-19035
Union HillScott County 1876/18955
Union LakesSteele County 1856-18875
UnionhillScott County 1895-19035
UnityStearns County 1896-19015
UplandYellow Medicine County 1883-18845
UptonBlue Earth County 1886-19005
UrnessDouglas County 1877/19045
ValborgMarshall County 1901-19055
ValleyPolk County 1884-19055
Valley CreekWashington County 1873-18955
ValleycreekWashington County 1895-19015
ValparaisoAitkin County 1909-19185
VegaMarshall County 1898-19075
VentureDodge County 1899-19065
Vermillion DamSaint Louis County 1920-19275
VernonBlue Earth County 1858-18615
VicksburgRenville County 1894-19015
VicksburghRenville County 1871-18945
VidaOtter Tail County 1899-19045
ViolaOlmsted County1862/18805
VisbyKittson County 1899-19065
VivianWaseca County 1858/19055
VlasatyDodge County 1896-19065
VossBecker County 1896-19075
WacontaGoodhue County 1874-19045
WagonerSaint Louis County 1912-19185
WalboIsanti County 1892-19035
WalcottSteele County 1856/19015
WaldenPope County 1897-19015
Wall LakeOtter Tail County 1870/19065
WallaceDakota County 1889-19075
WanborgGrant County 1883-18875
WangsGoodhue County 1876-19015
WareMarshall County 1896-19085
WarnerKandiyohi County 1877-19015
WarwickHennepin County 1891-19015
WashingtonFillmore County 1856-19035
WastedoGoodhue County 1857-19035
WaterfordDakota County 1854-19045
WaukonNorman County 1895-19055
WeggelandOtter Tail County 1897-19095
WeimerSaint Louis County 1896-18975
WellingtonRenville County 1880/19045
West LakeKandiyohi County 1871-18955
WesternOtter Tail County 1872-19065
WesterveltGoodhue County 1855-18605
WestLakeKandiyohi County 1895-19055
WestlineRedwood County 1887-19025
WheatlandSteele County 1857-19075
WheatvilleNorman County 1895-19105
White RockGoodhue County 1871-18955
White WillowGoodhue County 1876-18945
WhiterockGoodhue County 1895-19035
WhitewillowGoodhue County 1894-19055
WigPolk County 1889/19035
WilbertMartin County 1898-19075
WillborgClearwater County 1897-19095
Willow CreekBlue Earth County 1863-18955
WillowcreekBlue Earth County 1895-19025
WilmingtonHouston County 1893-19025
WilmingtonHouston County 1861-18935
WilnoLincoln County 1902-19045
WinfieldRenville County 1885-19025
Winnebago ValleyHouston County 1858-19065
WinnibigoshishItasca County 1905-19085
WiscoyWinona County 1856-19045
WolfordCrow Wing County 1913-19195
WoodhurstSaint Louis County 1918-19245
WoodlandBecker County 1888-19105
WoodsidePolk County 1882-19055
WoodvilleWaseca County 1865-18675
WordenOtter Tail County 1892-19065
WyandotteRed Lake County 1895-19055
WyanettIsanti County 1890-19005
WyattvilleWinona County 1858-19025
Yellow MedicineYellow Medicine County 1867-19005
YorkFillmore County 1883-19035
YucatanHouston County 1856-19055
ZorapittKoochiching County 1907-19105
Zumbra HeightsHennepin County 1889-19025
Zumbro FallsWabasha County 1869-18725